EQUIPO DIRECTIVO  
Hernán Saldaña Castillo Sostenedor - Repr. Legal
María de la Luz Guajardo Quintanilla Directora
Roberto Hernán Quilaqueo Durán U.T.P. E. Media
María Isabel Hormazábal González Coordinadora U.T.P.
Efraín Medel Gómez Inspector General
Sergio Fuenzalida Lagos Coordinador Convivencia Esc.
   
NOMBRE DOCENTE
 
Andrea Cecilia Del Carmen Gozalvo Garcés Biología - Química
Gerardo Enrique Villagra Osses Física - Química
Verónica Isabel Pinochet Rodríguez E. Media - Lenguaje
Claudia Daza Cerpa E. Media - Lenguaje
Fresia Maritza Cuevas Fuentealba E. Media - Matemática
Leonel Anibal Pezoa Podea E. Media - Matemática
Iván Humberto Espinoza Miranda Contabilidad
Eduardo Román León Contabilidad

Nancy Del Pilar Rojas Moreno

Orientación E. Media
Claudia Andrea Mansilla Turra Orientación E. Básica
Rodrigo Silva Villalobos Educación Física
Virginia Aldunate Hernández Educación Física
Oscar Andrés Ossa Valenzuela Serv. Alimentación Colectiva
Nicolás Rodrigo Conejeros Contreras Serv. Alimentación Colectiva
Luz María Bahamondes Barra Filosofía/Coordinadora SEP
Rafaella Natalia Mardones Inda E. Artística - E. Tecnológica
Carlos Vladimir Toro Grandón Educación Media - Historia
Jaime Antonio Ojeda Alburquenque Educación Media - Historia
Graciela Ruiz Barrera Educación Parvularia
Liliana Angélica Robledo Valenzuela Educación Parvularia
Claudia Becerra Mejías Educación Parvularia
Mónica Evelyn Ramírez Díaz Educación Parvularia
Eliana del Carmen Segura Cabezas Educación Básica - Matemática
Ayleen Carolina Cataldo Sepúlveda Educación Básica - Inglés
Lenin Sergio Quezada Castro Educación Básica - Matemática
Felipe Enrique Pizarro Cortés Educación Media - Inglés
Nora del Carmen Muñoz López Educación Básica - Ciencias
Natalia Francisca Bustos Pérez Educación Básica - Lenguaje
Gladys Estela Ramírez Cortes Educación Básica - Lenguaje
Marcela Grein Iribarren Valderrama Educación Básica - Matematica
Carolina Roxana Torres Ortiz Educación Básica
Jacqueline del C. Durán Blanco Educación Básica
Dafne Scarlett Cavieres González Educación Básica
Ana Luisa Serrano Rieloff Educación Básica
Marta Emilia Concha Torres Educación Básica
Yolandas de las Mercedes Caro Henríquez Educación Básica
Ivette Salas Arriagada Educación Básica
Paulina Francisca Molina Sáez Educación Básica - Historia
Miguel Ángel González Conejeros Religión E. Básica - Religión
Marcela Moreno Harvez Religión E. Media - Religión
Erick Villanueva Inostroza Educación Musical
Héctor Alfredo Pino Poblete Coordinador CRA/Informática
Victoria Paz Zúñiga Escalona Educadora Diferencial
Lucía Angélica Sepúlveda Véliz Bibliotecaria
Victoria Zuñiga Escalona Educadora Diferencial
Natalia Karina Correa González Educadora Diferencial
Viviana Jeannette Vega Miranda Educadora Diferencial
Katherine Pamela Cuevas Ojeda
Educadora Diferencial
Nicole Dominique Donoso Valenzuela
Educadora Diferencial
Camila Natalia Ceura Bolados
Educadora Diferencial
María Jesús Illescas Educadora Diferencial
Javiera Guzmán Arancibia Fonoaudióloga
Pamela Silvana Betancourt Soto Psicopedagoga SEP
Belén Alejandra Aravena Bastías Psicóloga PIE
Paulina Leonor Méndez Duarte Psicopedagoga SEP
Jazmín Alejandra Najle Calderón Educadora Diferencial
Daniela Carolina Hernández Escobar
Evaluadora UTP
Jaime Ojeda Alburquenque
Educación Media - Historia
Juan Rodrigo Reyes Mores
Educación Media - Lenguaje
Sofía Angélica Valenzuela González Educación Básica
 
Educación Básica
r
Educación Básica
PERSONAL NO DOCENTE
Erick Osvaldo Salazar Gaete Inspector Patio
Ernesto Onar Pineda Maldonado Inspector Patio
David Miguel Burgos Pérez Inspector Patio
Rodrigo Monsalves Mix Inspector Patio
Carolina Joanna Droguett Molina Secretaria Administrativa
Yasna Yennifer Pueblas Contreras Secretaria Administrativa
Lidia Lissette Garrido Vivanco Secretaria Administrativa
Nataly del Carmen Muñoz Castillo Secretaria Administrativa
Ana María Montecinos Contreras Secretaria Administrativa
José Añío Müller Asistente de Sistemas
Verónica del C. Zavala Orellana Asistente Básica
Isabel Maargarita Ulloa González Asistente Básica
Romina Hurtado Vergara Asistente Básica
Eduvijis Andrea Chacón Cortés Auxiliar Párvulos
Karen Arévalo Bilbao Psicologa SEP
María Elena Guzmán Sandoval Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Máximo Araya Masías Coordinador Talleres Extrac.
María Rebeca Oyarzún Aucal Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Camila Andrea Piñones Alfaro Auxiliar Párvulos
Juan Anselmo Soto Alarcón Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Mery de las M. Terraza Pimentel Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Sandra Jazmín Cabrera Sotomayor Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Ruth Contreras Rivera Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Jaime Luis Saldaña Soto Encargado Mantención
Jazmín Auxiliar Enfermeía
Ernesto Antonio Olate Moreno Nochero

Volver